View Profile

Details

Title

Mr.

First Name

ANURAG

Last Name

MOHAN

Nickname

ANURAGMOHAN

Date of Birth

14/05/1974

Mobile No

9958098040

Campus

Lucknow

Programme

PGDBA

Batch

1997-99

Employment Type

Salaried

Organization

Jaipuria Institute of Management, Lucknow

Designation

Senior Manager

Area

Alumni Relations

Location

Lucknow