View Profile

Details

Title

Mrs.

First Name

Jacinta

Last Name

Brosman

Nickname

311sheetsmaw

Date of Birth

11/02/1988

Mobile No

01332 362285

Campus

Indore

Programme

PGDM

Batch

2006-08

Employment Type

HouseMaker

Organization

Jacinta test

Designation

JF

Area

QD

Location

United Kingdom, Chellaston