View Profile

Details

Title

Dr.

First Name

Bok

Last Name

Fabus

Nickname

2careless4friend

Date of Birth

22/01/1977

Mobile No

01.21.81.29.35

Campus

Indore

Programme

PGDBA

Batch

2014-16

Employment Type

Entrepreneur

Organization

Fisher Fisher LLC

Designation

CR

Area

CP

Location

France, Mantes-La-Jolie